Description
The pink solid color defines an essential look
enriched by charms applied on the side ties
The black design features a multicolor cocktails print on the front
Long Sleeves
Composition: 45% Acrylic 35% Polyamide 20% Alpaca
man brushed sweater with icelandic jacquard 3 UID_ELLY00101545B The pink solid color definesMan alpaca brushed sweater Icelandic embroidery on blue navy background St Barth logo embroidered on the front Crewneck Ribbed cuffs and hems Regular fit Composition: 45%Acrylic 35%Polyamide 20%Alpaca
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
You may also like
Big Green Egg convEGGtor, Large Öle
US$ 139.00
Big Green Egg Dome, Large flammabdeckung
US$ 214.50
Napoleon Kokos-Briketts, 10 kg drehspieß
US$ 34.95
Big Green Egg convEGGtor Stein, 2XL hartholz
US$ 145.00
Big Green Egg Basis, Mini feuerpfanne
US$ 145.00





