Lagoon edit · Free shipping over $80 · Glass-clear summer drops
Description

Manufacturer from Poland

Fat content (in general) per declared unit (g) 17 g

Designed for normal

The product has undergone extensive testing and certification

Kosmetikindustrie: Hautpflegeprodukte: In der Kosmetikindustrie findet Thymianöl Verwendung in Hautpflegeprodukten

Eosin Gelb Gelöst. In Wasser 100g Hirsemehl Manufacturer from PolandWater soluble yellowish Eosin Technical information about chemical reagents: Chemical formula: CHBrNaO. CAS number: 17372 87 1 EC number: 241 409 6 Synonyms: Eosin Y, Tetrabromofluorescein disodium salt, Eosin Y Species: pure Form: solid Color: black brown red brown orange Odor: odorless pH value: ~9. 2 (10 g l HO, 20C) Melting point: 295 296C Boiling point: no data available Auto ignition temperature: no data available Flash point: no data available

Exchange/Return Notes
  • We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
  • Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
  • To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
  • Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy

You may also like

recommand products